Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 19:06, 7 October 2016
206 bytes added
,
19:06, 7 October 2016
m
→Treasure Chests
:
nautilus fossil
Line 237:
Line 237:
|[[Bone Flute]]
|[[Bone Flute]]
|It's a prehistoric wind instrument carved from an animal's bone. It produces an eerie tone.
|It's a prehistoric wind instrument carved from an animal's bone. It produces an eerie tone.
+
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Nautilus Fossil.png]]
+
|[[Nautilus Fossil]]
+
|This must've washed up ages ago from an ancient coral reef.
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version