Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Maps
(view source)
Revision as of 00:59, 16 September 2023
177 bytes removed
,
00:59, 16 September 2023
→Action
:
I cannot find a reference to this in the code at all. Esca looked and couldn't find it even in 1.3.27. I assume it's just not there.
Line 763:
Line 763:
| <samp>Action BrokenBeachBridge</samp>
| <samp>Action BrokenBeachBridge</samp>
| Prompts you to use wood to repair the bridge.
| Prompts you to use wood to repair the bridge.
−
|-
−
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
−
| <samp>Action BusTicket</samp>
−
| Offers to let you go to the Calico Desert if the Bus has been repaired. Works in conjunction with TouchAction Bus.
|-
|-
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
Atravita
528
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version