Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 01:19, 17 February 2016
243 bytes added
,
01:19, 17 February 2016
→Fences
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Gate.png]]
+
|Gate
+
|Allows you to pass through a fence
+
|{{name|Wood|10}}
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Wood Fence.png]]
|[[File:Wood Fence.png]]
Line 16:
Line 22:
|[[File:Stone Fence.png]]
|[[File:Stone Fence.png]]
|Stone Fence
|Stone Fence
−
|
+
|
Lasts longer than a wood fence.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Stone|2}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 2
|-
|-
|[[File:Iron Fence.png]]
|[[File:Iron Fence.png]]
|Iron Fence
|Iron Fence
−
|
+
|
Lasts longer than a stone fence.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Hardwood Fence.png]]
|[[File:Hardwood Fence.png]]
|Hardwood Fence
|Hardwood Fence
−
|
+
|
The most durable type of fence
.
−
|
+
|
{{name
|
Hardwood
|
1}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 6
−
|-
−
|[[File:Gate
.
png]]
−
|
Gate
−
|
−
|
−
|
|}
|}
Sirithre
1,393
edits