Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 12:04, 1 March 2016
123 bytes added
,
12:04, 1 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 23:
Line 23:
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon]] Seeds x 9
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon]] Seeds x 9
|-
|-
−
| 13 || [[File:Standing_Geode.png
|32px
|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
+
| 13 || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
|-
|-
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
| 41 || [[File:Sekeleton-furniture.png]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
| 41 || [[File:Sekeleton-furniture.png]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
+
|-
+
| 46 || [[File:Bear-statue.png]] [[Furniture|Bear]] Statue
+
|-
+
| 50 || [[File:Obsidian-vase.png]] [[Furniture|Obsidian Vase]]
|-
|-
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
Carrotte
50
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version