Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content packs
(view source)
Revision as of 22:19, 6 December 2019
215 bytes added
,
22:19, 6 December 2019
→Folder name
:
Added two more and note about ALL
Line 49:
Line 49:
|-
|-
| <code>[ALL]</code>
| <code>[ALL]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|2270|Advanced Location
Loader
}}
+
| {{nexus mod|2270|Advanced Location
Loader¹
}}
|-
|-
| <code>[AHM]</code>
| <code>[AHM]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1538|Animal Husbandry Mod}}
| {{nexus mod|1538|Animal Husbandry Mod}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[BAGI]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|2080|Better Artisan Goods Icons}}
|-
|-
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
Line 83:
Line 86:
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[PP]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|4703|Pond Painter}}
|-
|-
| <code>[TMX]</code>
| <code>[TMX]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
|}
|}
+
+
<small>¹ Advanced Location Loader has been mostly replaced by TMX Loader</small>
===Folder structure===
===Folder structure===
Minervamaga
153
edits