Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stardew Valley
(view source)
Revision as of 21:08, 13 December 2020
No change in size
,
21:08, 13 December 2020
→Current versions
:
Re-alphabetized tabled based on previous edit
Line 61:
Line 61:
|-
|-
!rowspan="4"| Console
!rowspan="4"| Console
+
| Nintendo Switch
+
|[[Console Version History#Switch|release notes]]
+
|style="background:#CFC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.4.4}}
+
| style="background:#CFC;"| Yes
+
| No
+
| No
+
| rowspan="4" | Ported by<br />Sickhead Games
+
| rowspan="4" | [[ConcernedApe]]
+
|-
| PlayStation 4
| PlayStation 4
| [[Console Version History#PlayStation 4|release notes]]
| [[Console Version History#PlayStation 4|release notes]]
Line 67:
Line 76:
| No
| No
| No
| No
−
| rowspan="4" | Ported by<br />Sickhead Games
−
| rowspan="4" | [[ConcernedApe]]
|-
|-
| PlayStation Vita
| PlayStation Vita
Line 74:
Line 81:
|style="background:#FCC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.2.33}}*
|style="background:#FCC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.2.33}}*
| No
| No
−
| No
−
| No
−
|-
−
| Nintendo Switch
−
|[[Console Version History#Switch|release notes]]
−
|style="background:#CFC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.4.4}}
−
| style="background:#CFC;"| Yes
| No
| No
| No
| No
Odin
184
edits