Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 01:06, 5 March 2016
128 bytes added
,
01:06, 5 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 100:
Line 100:
'''[[Animals|All Eggs]]'''
'''[[Animals|All Eggs]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
−
|Wild Horseradish
−
|A spicy root found in the spring.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Line 119:
Line 114:
|Quartz
|Quartz
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[The
Mines
]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Spring_Onion.png]]
+
|Spring Onion
+
|These grow wild during the spring.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
+
|Wild Horseradish
+
|A spicy root found in the spring.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|}
|}
Aliqua
26
edits