Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Maps
(view source)
Revision as of 18:27, 11 October 2021
92 bytes added
,
18:27, 11 October 2021
→Tile properties
Line 880:
Line 880:
| <tt>Action QiCoins</tt>
| <tt>Action QiCoins</tt>
| Shows a dialogue which lets the player buy 10 Casino club coins if they have none, else shows how many they have.
| Shows a dialogue which lets the player buy 10 Casino club coins if they have none, else shows how many they have.
+
|-
+
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
+
| <tt>Action Saloon</tt>
+
| Opens the Saloon menu, if Gus is nearby.
|-
|-
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
Violetlizabet
249
edits