Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Maps
(view source)
Revision as of 18:27, 11 October 2021
92 bytes added
,
18:27, 11 October 2021
→Tile properties
Line 880:
Line 880:
| <tt>Action QiCoins</tt>
| <tt>Action QiCoins</tt>
| Shows a dialogue which lets the player buy 10 Casino club coins if they have none, else shows how many they have.
| Shows a dialogue which lets the player buy 10 Casino club coins if they have none, else shows how many they have.
+
|-
+
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
+
| <tt>Action Saloon</tt>
+
| Opens the Saloon menu, if Gus is nearby.
|-
|-
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
Violetlizabet
249
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version