Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 22:41, 17 October 2021
133 bytes removed
,
22:41, 17 October 2021
m
Reverted edits by
Wong
(
talk
) to last revision by
User314159
Line 506:
Line 506:
|[[File:Alex Concerned.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Alex Concerned.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''</li></ul>
|colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''</li></ul>
−
|-
−
|[[File:Dinosaur Egg.png|center]]
−
|[[Dinosaur Egg]]
−
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
−
|[[Artifact#Dinosaur|Artifact]] - [[Dinosaur]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
Line 521:
Line 516:
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,364
edits