Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 16:51, 27 August 2016
208 bytes added
,
16:51, 27 August 2016
m
→Quests
Line 100:
Line 100:
|[[Wizard]]
|[[Wizard]]
| 150 Gold, Wizard will be thankful
| 150 Gold, Wizard will be thankful
+
|-
+
+
| Delivery
+
| 2 Days
+
| Pierre would like a Refined Quartz for his great-grandfather's tombstone. You will be paid for your time.
+
| {{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
+
|[[Pierre]]
+
| 150 Gold, Pierre will be thankful
|-
|-
|}
|}
Bout73Ninjas
1
edit