Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 11:28, 29 November 2019
130 bytes removed
,
11:28, 29 November 2019
Removed Sturdy Ring from the crafts section.
Line 35:
Line 35:
|{{name|Clay|1}}{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
|{{name|Clay|1}}{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
|[[Evelyn]] cutscene after completing the [[Greenhouse]]
|[[Evelyn]] cutscene after completing the [[Greenhouse]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sturdy Ring.png|center]]
−
|[[Sturdy Ring]]
−
|{{Description|Sturdy Ring}}
−
|{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
−
|[[File:Combat_Skill_Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Combat]] 1
|-
|-
|[[File:Crystal Path.png]]
|[[File:Crystal Path.png]]
Line 97:
Line 91:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.3|Added ability to smelt with [[fire Quartz]]. Added [[Garden Pot]] recipe.}}
{{History|1.3|Added ability to smelt with [[fire Quartz]]. Added [[Garden Pot]] recipe.}}
+
{{History|1.4|[[Sturdy Ring]] does not use [[Refined Quartz]] to craft anymore.}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
TheBlackOne
39
edits