Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 16:12, 21 February 2020
135 bytes added
,
16:12, 21 February 2020
→Treasure Chests
:
v1.4.5 updated items (Rice Shoot & Wild Bait)
Line 243:
Line 243:
The following is a list of all items that can be found inside Treasure Chests.
The following is a list of all items that can be found inside Treasure Chests.
−
{{Stub|section=true|
Need to add Rice Shoots, Wild Bait, other new items?
Need to reword "one tile less than max distance" in terms of depth
.
}}
+
{{Stub|section=true|Need to reword "one tile less than max distance" in terms of
whatever term is used above (
depth
? Casting distance?)
}}
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
!Item
!Item
Line 249:
Line 249:
!Fishing Level Required
!Fishing Level Required
!Other Requirements
!Other Requirements
+
|-
+
|{{name|Rice Shoot}}
+
|2-10 ||||[[Spring]] only, not at [[The Beach]]
+
|-
+
|{{name|Wild Bait}}
+
|2-10 ||||Must know the recipe for Wild Bait
|-
|-
|{{name|Treasure Chest}}
|{{name|Treasure Chest}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,639
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version