Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 16:14, 21 February 2020
No change in size
,
16:14, 21 February 2020
→Treasure Chests
:
put in some kind of order
Line 249:
Line 249:
!Fishing Level Required
!Fishing Level Required
!Other Requirements
!Other Requirements
−
|-
−
|{{name|Rice Shoot}}
−
|2-10 ||||[[Spring]] only, not at [[The Beach]]
−
|-
−
|{{name|Wild Bait}}
−
|2-10 ||||Must know the recipe for Wild Bait
|-
|-
|{{name|Treasure Chest}}
|{{name|Treasure Chest}}
Line 285:
Line 279:
|{{name|Bait|link=Bait (item){{!}}Bait}}
|{{name|Bait|link=Bait (item){{!}}Bait}}
|1-15|| ||
|1-15|| ||
+
|-
+
|{{name|Wild Bait}}
+
|2-10 ||||Must know the recipe for Wild Bait
|-
|-
|{{name|Lost Book|link=Lost Books{{!}}Lost Book}}
|{{name|Lost Book|link=Lost Books{{!}}Lost Book}}
Line 401:
Line 398:
|{{name|Mixed Seeds}}
|{{name|Mixed Seeds}}
|1-3|| ||
|1-3|| ||
+
|-
+
|{{name|Rice Shoot}}
+
|2-10 ||||[[Spring]] only, not at [[The Beach]]
|-
|-
|{{name|Neptune's Glaive}}
|{{name|Neptune's Glaive}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,460
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version