Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 01:16, 4 May 2016
No change in size
,
01:16, 4 May 2016
m
→Bad
Line 569:
Line 569:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clay.png]]
+
|[[Clay]]
+
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
Line 574:
Line 579:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Clay.png]]
−
|[[Clay]]
−
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
Cosmaline
159
edits