| Lets players walk or place objects on this tile, even if they'd normally be blocked by a building tile or different property. Different from <tt>Buildings Passable T</tt> below.
|-
|-
| <tt>Back</tt>
| <tt>Back</tt>
Line 430:
Line 434:
| <tt>WaterSource T</tt>²
| <tt>WaterSource T</tt>²
| Lets the player refill the watering can from this tile.
| Lets the player refill the watering can from this tile.
+
|-
+
| <tt>Buildings</tt>
+
| <tt>Passable T</tt>²
+
| When placed on a water tile, the game no longer considers it open water (e.g. if it's a bridge). Different from <tt>Back Passable T</tt> below.