Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Blacksmith
(view source)
Revision as of 06:22, 23 March 2024
130 bytes added
,
23 March
Include Golden Mystery Box
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
{{spoiler}}
+
{{Infobox location
{{Infobox location
|mapx = 280
|mapx = 280
Line 155:
Line 157:
|[[Mystery Box]]
|[[Mystery Box]]
|{{Description|Mystery Box}}
|{{Description|Mystery Box}}
+
|{{price|25}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Golden Mystery Box.png|center]]
+
|[[Golden Mystery Box]]
+
|{{Description|Golden Mystery Box}}
|{{price|25}}
|{{price|25}}
|}
|}
YuvixAdun
850
edits