Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 20:36, 27 March 2024
15 bytes added
,
27 March
no edit summary
Line 684:
Line 684:
|0%
|0%
|7%
|7%
+
|-
+
|{{name|Sonar Bobber}}
+
|1||6+
+
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
+
|3-4%
+
|9-10%
|-
|-
|{{name|Iridium Ore}}
|{{name|Iridium Ore}}
Line 725:
Line 731:
|
|
|9-61%
|9-61%
−
|
−
|-
−
|{{name|Sonar Bobber}}
−
|1||6+
−
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
−
|3-4%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 736:
Line 736:
|5||6+
|5||6+
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
−
|
22
-
29
%
+
|
21
-
30
%
−
|
+
|
14-20%
|-
|-
|{{name|Bait}}
|{{name|Bait}}
Line 744:
Line 744:
''Cannot appear in multiple slots starting at Fishing level 6''
''Cannot appear in multiple slots starting at Fishing level 6''
|9-37%
|9-37%
−
|
+
|
6-9%
|-
|-
|{{name|Lost Book|link=Lost Books{{!}}Lost Book}}
|{{name|Lost Book|link=Lost Books{{!}}Lost Book}}
User314159
4,186
edits