Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 20:36, 27 March 2024
15 bytes added
,
27 March
no edit summary
Line 684:
Line 684:
|0%
|0%
|7%
|7%
+
|-
+
|{{name|Sonar Bobber}}
+
|1||6+
+
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
+
|3-4%
+
|9-10%
|-
|-
|{{name|Iridium Ore}}
|{{name|Iridium Ore}}
Line 725:
Line 731:
|
|
|9-61%
|9-61%
−
|
−
|-
−
|{{name|Sonar Bobber}}
−
|1||6+
−
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
−
|3-4%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 736:
Line 736:
|5||6+
|5||6+
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
|Chance is higher if the recipe for Wild Bait isn't known
−
|
22
-
29
%
+
|
21
-
30
%
−
|
+
|
14-20%
|-
|-
|{{name|Bait}}
|{{name|Bait}}
Line 744:
Line 744:
''Cannot appear in multiple slots starting at Fishing level 6''
''Cannot appear in multiple slots starting at Fishing level 6''
|9-37%
|9-37%
−
|
+
|
6-9%
|-
|-
|{{name|Lost Book|link=Lost Books{{!}}Lost Book}}
|{{name|Lost Book|link=Lost Books{{!}}Lost Book}}
User314159
4,029
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version