Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 00:49, 30 November 2019
No change in size
,
00:49, 30 November 2019
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
|style="text-align: center;"|20
|style="text-align: center;"|20
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|32px]] [['A Night On Eco-Hill']] Painting
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|32px]] [['A Night On Eco-Hill']] Painting
−
|-
−
|style="text-align: center;"|30
−
|[[File:Pumpkin Seeds.png|32px]] [[Pumpkin Seeds]] (9)
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|25
|style="text-align: center;"|25
Line 46:
Line 43:
|style="text-align: center;"|30
|style="text-align: center;"|30
|[[File:Lg._Futan_Bear.png|32px]] [[Lg. Futan Bear]]
|[[File:Lg._Futan_Bear.png|32px]] [[Lg. Futan Bear]]
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|35
+
|[[File:Pumpkin Seeds.png|32px]] [[Pumpkin Seeds]] (9)
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|40
|style="text-align: center;"|40
Line 153:
Line 153:
==History==
==History==
−
{{history|1.4|Added donation rewards for
30
, 70, 80, and 90 items donated.}}
+
{{history|1.4|Added donation rewards for
35
, 70, 80, and 90 items donated.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
Jaspersprite
14
edits