Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sturgeon
(view source)
Revision as of 17:33, 9 April 2024
35 bytes removed
,
9 April
→Fish Pond
:
Added 1-9 on Roe(2) as 0% to more explicitly illustrate the probability of each outcome based on the specific number of fish
Line 30:
Line 30:
==Bundles==
==Bundles==
Sturgeon is used in the {{Bundle|Lake Fish||y}}.
Sturgeon is used in the {{Bundle|Lake Fish||y}}.
−
Sturgeon is also used to make CAVIAR, which is used in the Abandoned JojaMart bundle.
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
Line 85:
Line 84:
| 10 || 75% || 71%
| 10 || 75% || 71%
|-
|-
−
|{{Name|Sturgeon Roe|2|link=Roe}}
+
|rowspan="2"
|{{Name|Sturgeon Roe|2|link=Roe}}
−
|18
+
|rowspan="2"
|18
+
| 1-9 || 0% || 0%
+
|-
| 10 || 25% || 24%
| 10 || 25% || 24%
|-
|-
AlchemyFarmer
5
edits