Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tools
(view source)
Revision as of 18:22, 27 March 2024
8 bytes added
,
27 March
Add iridium scythe, remove copper pan
Line 87:
Line 87:
|{{Description|Golden Scythe}}
|{{Description|Golden Scythe}}
|Found at end of [[Quarry Mine]].
|Found at end of [[Quarry Mine]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Iridium Scythe.png|center]]
+
|[[Iridium Scythe]]
+
|data-sort-value="0"|N/A
+
|{{Description|Iridium Scythe}}
+
|Obtaining [[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Farming Mastery]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk Pail.png|center]]
|[[File:Milk Pail.png|center]]
Line 105:
Line 111:
|{{Description|Heater}}
|{{Description|Heater}}
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]]. It is the reward for completing the {{Bundle|Fodder||y}}.
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]]. It is the reward for completing the {{Bundle|Fodder||y}}.
−
|-
−
|[[File:Copper Pan.png|center]]
−
|[[Copper Pan]]
−
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
−
|{{Description|Copper Pan}}
−
|Unlocked via completing the [[Community Center]] fishing [[Bundles]] or Joja upgrades.
|-
|-
|[[File:Auto-Grabber.png|center]]
|[[File:Auto-Grabber.png|center]]
YuvixAdun
850
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version