Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Multiplayer
(view source)
Revision as of 17:40, 6 November 2020
104 bytes removed
,
17:40, 6 November 2020
→Commands
:
Removed /credits as it was removed in 1.3.36
Line 138:
Line 138:
|-
|-
| <tt>color</tt> || Sets your chat to appear in the specified color. To color single lines of chat: [color]text.
| <tt>color</tt> || Sets your chat to appear in the specified color. To color single lines of chat: [color]text.
−
|-
−
| <tt>credits</tt> || Shows a list of game credits (similar to credits option within the main menu).
|-
|-
| <tt>list, users, players</tt> || Shows a list of names of all players currently connected to your game world.
| <tt>list, users, players</tt> || Shows a list of names of all players currently connected to your game world.
Odin
184
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version