Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 14:22, 8 March 2016
No change in size
,
14:22, 8 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 42:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| 95 || [[File:Stardrop.png|32px]] [[Stardrop]] (+ [[Achievements|A Complete Collection Achievement]])
| 95 || [[File:Stardrop.png|32px]] [[Stardrop]] (+ [[Achievements|A Complete Collection Achievement]])
+
|-
+
| 15 artifacts || [[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
|-
|-
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
Line 56:
Line 58:
|-
|-
| Chicken Statue || [[File:Chickenstatue.png|32px]] Chicken Statue
| Chicken Statue || [[File:Chickenstatue.png|32px]] Chicken Statue
−
|-
−
| 15 artifacts || [[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
|}
|}
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version