Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 14:27, 8 March 2016
10 bytes added
,
14:27, 8 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 36:
Line 36:
|-
|-
| 46 || [[File:Bear Statue.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Bear Statue]]
| 46 || [[File:Bear Statue.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Bear Statue]]
−
|-
−
| 54 || [[File:Rarecrow 7.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#7)
|-
|-
| 60 || [[File:Rusty Key.png|32px]] [[The Sewers|Rusty Key]] (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || [[File:Rusty Key.png|32px]] [[The Sewers|Rusty Key]] (Delivers to you next day)
Line 44:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| 15 artifacts || [[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
| 15 artifacts || [[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
+
|-
+
| 20 artifacts || [[File:Rarecrow 7.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#7)
|-
|-
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version