Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Maps
(view source)
Revision as of 18:05, 6 April 2024
169 bytes removed
,
6 April
remove {{upcoming|1.6}} & update accordingly
Line 932:
Line 932:
| <samp>Action Mailbox</samp>
| <samp>Action Mailbox</samp>
| Shows the next letter from the player's mailbox (if any).
| Shows the next letter from the player's mailbox (if any).
−
|-
−
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
−
| <samp>Action Material</samp>
−
| Shows a summary of the player's stockpiled wood and stone. {{upcoming|1.6.0|This action no longer exists.}}
|-
|-
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
Pathoschild
translators
8,403
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version