Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 16:14, 28 March 2016
42 bytes removed
,
16:14, 28 March 2016
m
deleted 'Dwarf Gadget' from 'Burnt Offering'. Can't confirm that you've to donate the Dwarf Gadget to get the 'Burnt Offering'
Line 80:
Line 80:
!Artifacts Donated
!Artifacts Donated
!Reward
!Reward
−
|-
−
|<center>11</center>
−
{{name|Rare Disc}}
−
{{name|Dwarf Gadget}}
−
|[[File:Burnt Offering.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Burnt Offering]]
|-
|-
|align=center|15
|align=center|15
Line 100:
Line 95:
|{{name|Bone Flute}}
|{{name|Bone Flute}}
|{{name|Flute Block|size=32}}
|{{name|Flute Block|size=32}}
+
|-
+
|{{name|Rare Disc}}
+
|[[File:Burnt Offering.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Burnt Offering]]
|-
|-
|{{name|Chicken Statue}}
|{{name|Chicken Statue}}
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version