Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 03:17, 16 September 2016
113 bytes added
,
03:17, 16 September 2016
→Treasure Chests
Line 128:
Line 128:
|-
|-
|[[File:Bait.png]]
|[[File:Bait.png]]
−
|[[Bait]]
+
|[[Bait]]
(1-5)
|Causes fish to bite faster. Must first be attached to a fishing rod.
|Causes fish to bite faster. Must first be attached to a fishing rod.
|Default bait, decreases the time taken for fish to bite and lowers chance of getting [[trash]] items.
|Default bait, decreases the time taken for fish to bite and lowers chance of getting [[trash]] items.
Line 138:
Line 138:
|-
|-
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
−
|[[Diamond]]
+
|[[Diamond]]
(1-2)
|A rare and valuable gem
|A rare and valuable gem
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Emerald.png]]
+
|[[Emerald]] (1-2)
+
|A precious stone with a brilliant green color.
|
|
|-
|-
Line 153:
Line 158:
|-
|-
|[[File:Coal.png]]
|[[File:Coal.png]]
−
|[[Coal]]
+
|[[Coal]]
(1-10)
|A combustible rock that is useful for crafting and smelting.
|A combustible rock that is useful for crafting and smelting.
|
|
Vg-tal
2,041
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version