Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:18, 12 February 2017
141 bytes removed
,
22:18, 12 February 2017
m
Reverted edits by
Retallicka
(
talk
) to last revision by
Margotbean
Line 379:
Line 379:
|[[Winter Root]]
|[[Winter Root]]
|A starchy tuber.
|A starchy tuber.
−
|[[
Cooking
]] - [[Winter]]
+
|[[
Foraging
]] - [[Winter]]
|
|
|}
|}
Line 391:
Line 391:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
!Ingredients
|-
|-
| [[File:Krobus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Krobus.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="3"| '''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]''' ''(except [[Void Mayonnaise]])''
| colspan="3"| '''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]''' ''(except [[Void Mayonnaise]])''
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Trout Soup.png|center]]
−
|[[Trout Soup]]
−
|Pretty salty.
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|Rainbow Trout|1}}{{name|Green Algae|1}}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,965
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version