Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 14:27, 8 March 2016
10 bytes added
,
14:27, 8 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 36:
Line 36:
|-
|-
| 46 || [[File:Bear Statue.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Bear Statue]]
| 46 || [[File:Bear Statue.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Bear Statue]]
−
|-
−
| 54 || [[File:Rarecrow 7.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#7)
|-
|-
| 60 || [[File:Rusty Key.png|32px]] [[The Sewers|Rusty Key]] (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || [[File:Rusty Key.png|32px]] [[The Sewers|Rusty Key]] (Delivers to you next day)
Line 44:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| 15 artifacts || [[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
| 15 artifacts || [[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
+
|-
+
| 20 artifacts || [[File:Rarecrow 7.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#7)
|-
|-
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
Miregal
592
edits